Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
23 aug 11.00 VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 Beerschot U11 (zon) vr -
05 sep 11.00 Jong Rita Lyra-Lierse Berlaar GEW. U11 A VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 co -
12 sep 12.00 VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 K. Hove Sp. GEW. U11 A co -
19 sep 10.00 VREMDE GEW. U11 VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 co -
26 sep 12.00 VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 K. Reet SK GEW. U11 co 8-12
03 okt 11.00 KFC Broechem GEW. U11 B VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 co 7-3
10 okt 12.00 VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 OSTAN GEW. U11 A co -
17 okt 10.30 KFC Lint GEW. U11 VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 co -
24 okt 12.00 VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 Jong Rita Lyra-Lierse Berlaar GEW. U11 A co -
31 okt 11.45 K. Hove Sp. GEW. U11 A VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 co -
07 nov 12.00 VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 VREMDE GEW. U11 co -
14 nov 09.15 K. Reet SK GEW. U11 VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 co -
21 nov 12.00 VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 KFC Broechem GEW. U11 B co -
28 nov 11.30 OSTAN GEW. U11 A VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 co -
05 dec 12.00 VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 KFC Lint GEW. U11 co -
06 feb 12.00 VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 BACWALDE GEW. U11 co -
13 feb 09.30 F.C. Oxaco-Boechout GEW. U11 VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 co -
20 feb 12.00 VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 VREMDE GEW. U11 co -
27 feb 09.30 GROENENHOEK GEW. U11 B VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 co -
06 mrt 12.00 VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 V.K. HELDERHOEK GEW. U11 co -
13 mrt 09.30 K. Tub. Borgerhout GEW. U11 A VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 co -
20 mrt 12.00 VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 F.C. NIEUW POLONIA GEW. U11 co -
27 mrt 11.45 BACWALDE GEW. U11 VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 co -
10 apr 12.00 VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 F.C. Oxaco-Boechout GEW. U11 co -
17 apr 10.00 VREMDE GEW. U11 VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 co -
24 apr 12.00 VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 GROENENHOEK GEW. U11 B co -
08 mei 13.45 V.K. HELDERHOEK GEW. U11 VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 co -
15 mei 12.00 VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 K. Tub. Borgerhout GEW. U11 A co -
29 mei 09.30 F.C. NIEUW POLONIA GEW. U11 VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!