R3A

R3A

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
23 jan 13:30 BH LJILJANI RECR. Kon. SV Vlug Vooruit RECR.
23 jan 14:30 F.C. TURKGUCU RECR. VC Mortsel OG RECR. A
23 jan 14:30 F.C. HARROWS RECR. ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS RECR.
23 jan 14:30 S.V. GROENENDAAL RECR. V.C. O.L.S.E. RECR.
23 jan 14:30 DEURNE O.B. RECR. A ARAKORA RECR.
23 jan 15:00 ANADOLU ANTWERPEN RECR. F.C. BALKAN RECR.
30 jan 11:30 VC Mortsel OG RECR. A ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS RECR.
30 jan 13:15 ARAKORA RECR. F.C. TURKGUCU RECR.
30 jan 14:00 F.C. BALKAN RECR. BH LJILJANI RECR.
30 jan 14:30 Kon. SV Vlug Vooruit RECR. SEAMEN'S CHILE RECR.
30 jan 14:30 V.C. O.L.S.E. RECR. ANADOLU ANTWERPEN RECR.
30 jan 14:30 S.V. GROENENDAAL RECR. F.C. HARROWS RECR.
6 feb 13:30 BH LJILJANI RECR. V.C. O.L.S.E. RECR.
6 feb 14:00 ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS RECR. ARAKORA RECR.
6 feb 14:30 F.C. HARROWS RECR. VC Mortsel OG RECR. A
6 feb 14:30 DEURNE O.B. RECR. A Kon. SV Vlug Vooruit RECR.
6 feb 15:00 SEAMEN'S CHILE RECR. F.C. BALKAN RECR.
6 feb 15:00 ANADOLU ANTWERPEN RECR. S.V. GROENENDAAL RECR.
13 feb 12:30 ANADOLU ANTWERPEN RECR. F.C. HARROWS RECR.
13 feb 13:15 ARAKORA RECR. VC Mortsel OG RECR. A
13 feb 14:00 F.C. BALKAN RECR. DEURNE O.B. RECR. A
13 feb 14:30 V.C. O.L.S.E. RECR. SEAMEN'S CHILE RECR.
13 feb 14:30 S.V. GROENENDAAL RECR. BH LJILJANI RECR.
13 feb 15:00 Kon. SV Vlug Vooruit RECR. F.C. TURKGUCU RECR.
20 feb 13:30 BH LJILJANI RECR. ANADOLU ANTWERPEN RECR.
20 feb 14:00 ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS RECR. Kon. SV Vlug Vooruit RECR.
20 feb 14:30 F.C. TURKGUCU RECR. F.C. BALKAN RECR.
20 feb 14:30 F.C. HARROWS RECR. ARAKORA RECR.
20 feb 14:30 DEURNE O.B. RECR. A V.C. O.L.S.E. RECR.
20 feb 15:00 SEAMEN'S CHILE RECR. S.V. GROENENDAAL RECR.
6 mrt 12:30 ANADOLU ANTWERPEN RECR. SEAMEN'S CHILE RECR.
6 mrt 13:30 BH LJILJANI RECR. F.C. HARROWS RECR.
6 mrt 14:00 F.C. BALKAN RECR. ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS RECR.
6 mrt 14:30 V.C. O.L.S.E. RECR. F.C. TURKGUCU RECR.
6 mrt 14:30 S.V. GROENENDAAL RECR. DEURNE O.B. RECR. A
6 mrt 15:00 Kon. SV Vlug Vooruit RECR. VC Mortsel OG RECR. A
13 mrt 11:30 VC Mortsel OG RECR. A F.C. BALKAN RECR.
13 mrt 13:15 ARAKORA RECR. Kon. SV Vlug Vooruit RECR.
13 mrt 14:00 ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS RECR. V.C. O.L.S.E. RECR.
13 mrt 14:30 F.C. TURKGUCU RECR. S.V. GROENENDAAL RECR.
13 mrt 14:30 DEURNE O.B. RECR. A ANADOLU ANTWERPEN RECR.
13 mrt 15:00 SEAMEN'S CHILE RECR. BH LJILJANI RECR.
20 mrt 13:30 BH LJILJANI RECR. DEURNE O.B. RECR. A
20 mrt 14:00 F.C. BALKAN RECR. ARAKORA RECR.
20 mrt 14:30 V.C. O.L.S.E. RECR. VC Mortsel OG RECR. A
20 mrt 14:30 S.V. GROENENDAAL RECR. ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS RECR.
20 mrt 15:00 SEAMEN'S CHILE RECR. F.C. HARROWS RECR.
20 mrt 15:00 ANADOLU ANTWERPEN RECR. F.C. TURKGUCU RECR.
27 mrt 11:30 VC Mortsel OG RECR. A S.V. GROENENDAAL RECR.
27 mrt 13:15 ARAKORA RECR. V.C. O.L.S.E. RECR.
27 mrt 14:00 ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS RECR. ANADOLU ANTWERPEN RECR.
27 mrt 14:30 F.C. TURKGUCU RECR. BH LJILJANI RECR.
27 mrt 14:30 DEURNE O.B. RECR. A SEAMEN'S CHILE RECR.
27 mrt 15:00 Kon. SV Vlug Vooruit RECR. F.C. HARROWS RECR.
3 apr 13:30 BH LJILJANI RECR. ANTWERP THUNDERDOGS RECR.
3 apr 14:00 F.C. BALKAN RECR. Kon. SV Vlug Vooruit RECR.
3 apr 14:30 F.C. HARROWS RECR. DEURNE O.B. RECR. A
3 apr 14:30 S.V. GROENENDAAL RECR. ARAKORA RECR.
3 apr 15:00 ANADOLU ANTWERPEN RECR. VC Mortsel OG RECR. A
3 apr 15:00 SEAMEN'S CHILE RECR. F.C. TURKGUCU RECR.
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!