Trainingen

Trainingen

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U15 18.00 - 19.30 Kennedy MORALES
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U17 18.00 - 19.30 Alexander VERNIMMEN
  • -
VC Mortsel OG 1 B 19.45 - 21.15 Kurt COLLIER
  • -
VC Mortsel OG 1 A 19.45 - 21.15 Nico HERPOEL
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. RESERVEN A 20.00 - 21.30 Jordi VERHOEVEN
  • NG 4
  • -
VC Mortsel OG RECR. A 20.05 - 21.30 Gino DE BLIECK
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U10 A 17.45 - 19.15 Victor AMBROSI ZUECO
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U10 B 17.45 - 19.15 Peter GOEYVAERTS
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 B 17.45 - 19.15 Xeno VAN LEEKWIJCK
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 A 17.45 - 19.15 Tommy CORNET
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U12 17.45 - 19.15 Noureddine HAMOUCH
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U13 A 17.45 - 19.15 Jordi BREES
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U13 B 17.45 - 19.15 Mostafa EL MAKHI
  • -

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U7 A 17.45 - 19.15 Michael DE COCK
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U7 B 17.45 - 19.15 Wasfi EL BALLAJ
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U8 A 17.45 - 19.15 Selim BALECI
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U8 C 17.45 - 19.15 Nassim EL BALLAJ
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U8 B 17.45 - 19.15 Hassan BEN LARBI
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U9 A 17.45 - 19.15 Dave VAN LANGENDONCK
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U9 B 17.45 - 19.15 Mohamed Ayoub EL FEKRI
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U15 18.00 - 19.30 Kennedy MORALES
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U17 18.00 - 19.30 Alexander VERNIMMEN
  • -
VC Mortsel OG 1 B 19.45 - 21.15 Kurt COLLIER
  • -
VC Mortsel OG 1 A 19.45 - 21.15 Nico HERPOEL
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. RESERVEN A 20.00 - 21.30 Jordi VERHOEVEN
  • NG 4
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VC Mortsel OG Red Vedett (zaal) 0.00 - 0.00 Hubert JANSSEN
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U13 B 14.00 - 15.30 Mostafa EL MAKHI
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U+ Autivoetbal 14.30 - 16.00 Rabie EL JADARTI, Frans Louis MERTENS
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U8 C 16.00 - 17.30 Nassim EL BALLAJ
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U8 B 16.00 - 17.30 Hassan BEN LARBI
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U9 A 16.00 - 17.30 Dave VAN LANGENDONCK
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U9 B 16.00 - 17.30 Mohamed Ayoub EL FEKRI
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U6 A 16.30 - 17.30 Veronique GOLEGOWSKA, Jochen VERRETH
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U6 B 16.30 - 17.30 Veronique GOLEGOWSKA
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U7 B 16.30 - 18.00 Wasfi EL BALLAJ
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U8 A 16.30 - 18.00 Selim BALECI
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U7 A 17.45 - 19.15 Michael DE COCK
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U10 A 18.00 - 19.30 Victor AMBROSI ZUECO
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U10 B 18.00 - 19.30 Peter GOEYVAERTS
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 B 18.00 - 19.30 Xeno VAN LEEKWIJCK
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U11 A 18.00 - 19.30 Tommy CORNET
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U12 18.00 - 19.30 Noureddine HAMOUCH
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U13 A 18.00 - 19.30 Jordi BREES
  • -
VC Mortsel OG RECR. DAMES 20.00 - 21.30 Julie VAN CLEEMPUT
  • -
VC Mortsel OG RECR. RESERVEN 20.00 - 21.30 Sam Geefs
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!