Trainingen

Trainingen

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VC Mortsel OG U7 B 17.45 - 19.15 Noeri AITA, Kanvaley SHERRIF
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U7 A 17.45 - 19.15 Jeroen OSSELAER
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U8 A 17.45 - 19.15 Mohamed Ayoub EL FEKRI
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U8 B 17.45 - 19.15 Nassim EL BALLAJ
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U8 C 17.45 - 19.15 Ahmet Altiok Seyhun
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U9 A 17.45 - 19.15 Ian JANSSEN
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U9 B 17.45 - 19.15 Alexsandro Branco Ruivo
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U9 C 17.45 - 19.15 Hassan BEN LARBI
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U9 D 17.45 - 19.15 Lucas BAETENS
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U12 A 18.00 - 19.30 Tommy CORNET
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U13 A 18.00 - 19.30 Jordi BREES
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U17 A 20.00 - 21.30 Halit Alp
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VC Mortsel OG U7 meisjes 18.00 - 19.30 Nathalie Dingenen, Joke Hanser
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U15 A 18.00 - 19.30 MO Kountich
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U17 B 18.00 - 19.30 Noureddine HAMOUCH
  • -
VC Mortsel OG 1 A 19.45 - 21.15 Nico HERPOEL
  • -
VC Mortsel OG 1 B 19.45 - 21.15 Bart VAN BEYLEN
  • -
VC Mortsel OG R A 19.45 - 21.15 Jordi VERHOEVEN
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VC Mortsel OG Red Vedett (zaal) 0.00 - 0.00 Hubert JANSSEN
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U12 C 14.00 - 15.30 Ramazan Ozdemir, Muhammed Ali OZDEMIR
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U15 B 14.00 - 15.30 Mostafa EL MAKHI
  • -
VC Mortsel OG Auti team 14.30 - 16.00 Rabie EL JADARTI
  • -
VC Mortsel OG GEW. U6 B 16.30 - 17.30 Anaïs Dams, Veronique GOLEGOWSKA
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U6 16.30 - 17.30 Anaïs Dams, Veronique GOLEGOWSKA
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U7 B 16.30 - 17.30 Noeri AITA, Kanvaley SHERRIF
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U7 A 16.30 - 17.30 Jeroen OSSELAER
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U8 A 16.30 - 18.00 Mohamed Ayoub EL FEKRI
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U8 B 16.30 - 18.00 Nassim EL BALLAJ
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U8 C 16.30 - 18.00 Ahmet Altiok Seyhun
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U9 A 16.30 - 18.00 Ian JANSSEN
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U9 B 16.30 - 18.00 Alexsandro Branco Ruivo
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U9 C 16.30 - 18.00 Hassan BEN LARBI
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U9 D 16.30 - 18.00 Lucas BAETENS
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U10 A 18.00 - 19.30 Dave VAN LANGENDONCK
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U10 B 18.00 - 19.30 Brahim LOUBAA
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U11 A 18.00 - 19.30 Simge YILMAZ
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U11 B 18.00 - 19.30 Ollin Manzano Rami
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U12 B 18.00 - 19.30 Wasfi EL BALLAJ
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U12 A 18.00 - 19.30 Tommy CORNET
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U13 A 18.00 - 19.30 Jordi BREES
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U13 B 18.00 - 19.30 Xeno VAN LEEKWIJCK
  • -
VC Mortsel OG RECR. RESERVEN 20.00 - 21.30 Sam Geefs
  • -
VC Mortsel OG RVRW 20.00 - 21.30 Julie VAN CLEEMPUT
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U17 A 20.00 - 21.30 Halit Alp
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VC Mortsel OG U15 A 18.00 - 19.30 MO Kountich
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U17 B 18.00 - 19.30 Noureddine HAMOUCH
  • -
VC Mortsel OG 1 A 19.45 - 21.15 Nico HERPOEL
  • -
VC Mortsel OG 1 B 19.45 - 21.15 Bart VAN BEYLEN
  • -
VC Mortsel OG R A 19.45 - 21.15 Jordi VERHOEVEN
  • -
VC Mortsel OG RSDM 20.00 - 21.30 Gino DE BLIECK
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
VC Mortsel OG U10 A 17.45 - 19.15 Dave VAN LANGENDONCK
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U10 B 17.45 - 19.15 Brahim LOUBAA
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U11 A 17.45 - 19.15 Simge YILMAZ
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U11 B 17.45 - 19.15 Ollin Manzano Rami
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U12 B 17.45 - 19.15 Wasfi EL BALLAJ
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U12 A 17.45 - 19.15 Tommy CORNET
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U12 C 17.45 - 19.15 Ramazan Ozdemir, Muhammed Ali OZDEMIR
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U13 A 17.45 - 19.15 Jordi BREES
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U13 B 17.45 - 19.15 Xeno VAN LEEKWIJCK
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U15 B 19.30 - 21.00 Mostafa EL MAKHI
  • -
VC Mortsel OG U17 A 19.30 - 21.00 Halit Alp
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!